Fifty-Fifty

E1857362 UNEXPLORED

"Fifty-Fifty" is a song by Frank Zappa featured on his 1973 album Over-Nite Sensation, known for its complex structure and virtuosic instrumental solos.

Try in SPARQL Jump to: Surface forms Referenced by

All labels observed (2)

Label Occurrences
Fifty-Fifty canonical 1
Fifty-Fifty Clown 1

Referenced by (2)

Full triples — surface form annotated when it differs from this entity's canonical label.

Over-Nite Sensation → hasPart → Fifty-Fifty ⓘ
Heaven or Las Vegas → hasTrack → Fifty-Fifty Clown ⓘ
linked to: Fifty-Fifty