NXT Championship

E1608304 UNEXPLORED

The NXT Championship is the top singles title of WWE’s NXT brand, contested by its premier male wrestlers as a symbol of the brand’s highest competitive achievement.

Try in SPARQL Jump to: Surface forms Referenced by

All labels observed (5)

Referenced by (14)

Full triples — surface form annotated when it differs from this entity's canonical label.

Sami Zayn → titleHeld → NXT Championship ⓘ
Finn Bálor → championshipHeld → NXT Championship ⓘ
Drew McIntyre → hasWonTitle → NXT Championship ⓘ
WWE championships → includesTitle → NXT Championship ⓘ
Kevin Owens → hasWonTitle → WWE NXT Championship ⓘ
linked to: NXT Championship
Samoa Joe → hasWonTitle → NXT Championship ⓘ
Samoa Joe → hasWonTitle → NXT Championship (2nd reign) ⓘ
linked to: NXT Championship
Samoa Joe → hasWonTitle → NXT Championship (3rd reign) ⓘ
linked to: NXT Championship
Bobby Roode → hasWonTitle → NXT Championship ⓘ
La Sombra → championshipHeld → NXT Championship ⓘ
Shinsuke Nakamura → championshipHeld → NXT Championship ⓘ
Jean‑Paul Lévesque → creatorOf → NXT (as a developmental brand concept leader) ⓘ
linked to: NXT Championship
Andrade El Idolo → championshipHeld → NXT Championship ⓘ
Big E → championshipHeld → NXT Championship ⓘ