Gela Nash

E1390609 UNEXPLORED

Gela Nash is an American fashion designer and co-founder of the clothing brand Juicy Couture.

All labels observed (2)

Label Occurrences
Gela Nash canonical 1
Gela Nash-Taylor 1

How this entity was disambiguated

Referenced by (2)

Full triples — surface form annotated when it differs from this entity's canonical label.

John Taylor spouse Gela Nash
Juicy Couture founder Gela Nash-Taylor
linked to: Gela Nash